McDonald's

(3 Reviews)
545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405


Contact and Address

State: Virginia
Address: 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
Zip code: 22405
Phone: (540) 422-3862
Website: https://www.mcdonalds.com/us/en-us/location/VA/FREDERICKSBURG/545-FERRY-RD/16370.html?cid=RF:YXT

Opening Hours:

Monday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Tuesday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Wednesday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Thursday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Friday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Saturday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Sunday:6:00 AM – 12:00 AM

Reviews

  • stacy donaldson

    (January 10, 2019, 8:23 pm)

    Other local McDonald's is closed so wait time for drive thru very, very long. Asked for fresh fries, not fresh. But burger was fresh and staff friendly

  • Caleb Shamblin

    (December 17, 2018, 5:12 pm)

    Updated And renovated store. Timely service. But small parking lot and store. I wouldn't want to go during lunch rush. I could imagine it being very crowded

  • Felicia Smith

    (December 6, 2018, 4:40 am)

    My kid loves the food. I personally haven't had it in years. But since this location received the remodel it seems to be doing much better than before.


Questions & Answers

What is the phone number for McDonald's?

The phone number for McDonald's is (540) 422-3862.


Where is McDonald's located?

McDonald's is located at 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405


What is the internet address for McDonald's?

The website (URL) for McDonald's is: https://www.mcdonalds.com/us/en-us/location/VA/FREDERICKSBURG/545-FERRY-RD/16370.html?cid=RF:YXT


What days are McDonald's open?

McDonald's is open:
Monday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Tuesday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Wednesday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Thursday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Friday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Saturday:5:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Sunday:6:00 AM – 12:00 AM

Photos of McDonald's

McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862
McDonalds | 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 | Phone: (540) 422-3862

McDonald's On the Web

McDonald's - 29 Photos - Fast Food - 545 Ferry Rd ...

Phone number (540) 422-3862 Business website mcdonalds.com; Send to your Phone. See all 29 photos Photo of McDonald's - Fredericksburg, VA, United States.


McDonald's 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22405 - YP.com

McDonald's is proud to have become one of the world's leading food service brands with more than 36,000 restaurants in more than 100 countries. Whether you're looking to start your day with a McCafé® coffee or enjoy a mouthwatering Big Mac®, McDonald's has a meal waiting for you.


McDonald's, Fredericksburg - 545 Ferry Rd - Restaurant ...

McDonald's is proud to have become one of the world's leading food service brands with more than 36,000 restaurants in more than 100 countries. Whether you're looking to start your day with a McCafé® coffee or enjoy a mouthwatering Big Mac®, McDonald's has a meal waiting for you.


McDonald's - Home - Fredericksburg, Virginia - Menu, Prices ...

(540) 422-3862. Contact McDonald's on Messenger. ... So I went to McDonald's tonight to get a quick meal I arrived at this McDonald's at approximately 23 ...


McDonald's 545 Ferry Rd Fredericksburg, VA Restaurants - MapQuest

McDonald's 545 Ferry Rd Fredericksburg VA 22405. 5 Reviews (540) 422-3862 Website. Menu & Reservations Make Reservations . Order Online Tickets ...


McDonald's - 545 Ferry Rd, Fredericksburg, VA | n49.com

Come visit us at 545 Ferry Rd. McDonald's is proud to have become one of the world's leading food service brands with more than 36,000 restaurants in more than 100 countries. Whether you're looking to Go to full description ...


McDonald's Fredericksburg, VA 22405 - 545 Ferry Road - Store ...

(540) 422-3862 Directions Menu. Hours. Monday. 5:00 AM - 12:00 AM. Tuesday. 5:00 AM - 12:00 AM ... Hit or miss like any other McDonald's. I believe it is completely ...


McDonald's - Prices, Photos & Reviews - Fredericksburg, VA

A third-pound* 100% Angus beef patty with its own special seasoning on a premium bakery style bun, two slices of melty American cheese and topped off with hearty red tomatoes, whole-leaf lettuce, crisp Red onions and crinkle-cut pickles.


McDonald's in Fredericksburg, VA 22405 - ChamberofCommerce.com

McDonald's is proud to have become one of the world's leading food service brands with more than 36,000 restaurants in more than 100 countries. Whether you're looking to start your day with a McCafe´ coffee or enjoy a mouthwatering Big Mac, McDonald's has a meal waiting for you.


Recently viewed

Related Searches